РЖД Локомотив Федерация спортивных журналистов России Чемпионат.ру Российская газета Гудок

ФУТБОЛ-КЛАСС


Составы команд

1. Локомотив (Москва)

Тренерский штаб:
Кочетов Николай Борисович – главный тренер

Вратари: Рамазанов Амин
Защитники: Антонов Тимофей, Ильяшенко Егор, Костин Иван, Бутов Никита
Полузащитники: Дьянов Дамир, Илюхин Алексей, Чекалин Матвей, Салазкин Дмитрий, Пось Никита
Нападающие: Кривнев Данила, Лапинагов Никита, Садиг Дамир, Прощаев Олег, Сафарян Аргам, Шеенков Максим, Глухов Алексей, Дунаев Роман, Муравьев Илья

2. Чертаново (Москва)

Тренерский штаб:
Романенков Алексей Михайлович – главный тренер
Зайцев Алексей Сергеевич - тренер

Вратари: Сухоносов Никита, Малыгин Артем
Защитники: Фролов Юрий, Романенков Никита, Калимуллин Марат, Жуков Никита, Грицюк Захар
Полузащитники: Садеков Марат, Снигирёв Егор, Симанин Александр, Прошин Вадим, Дорохов Матвей, Алексашин Павел, Котельников Данила, Редков Максим
Нападающие: Шамшура Михаил, Шаповал Арсений, Тетюшин Артем, Жучков Артем

3. ЦСКА (Москва)

Тренерский штаб:
Карсаков Дмитрий Борисович – главный тренер
Христич Михаил Васильевич - тренер

Вратари: Французов Федор
Защитники: Карагулян Рубен, Лукин Матвей, Мурзаков Валерий, Садовников Данила, Ткачук Роман, Черкашин Артём
Полузащитники: Зорин Даниил, Зиновьев Данил, Кочетков Сергей, Личагин Глеб, Сливин Алексей, Коняев Никита, Головко Денис
Нападающие: Емельянов Павел, Давыдов Михаил, Марков Иван, Ильин Даниил, Пономарев Егор

4. Тюмень (Тюмень)

Тренерский штаб:
Захаров Александр Геннадьевич – главный тренер
Шахбазян Спартак Суренович - тренер

Вратари: Целицо Дмитрий
Защитники: Бидаев Альфред, Вяткин Александр, Денисенко Артур, Пологрудов Сергей, Пилипенко Андрей, Купреев Евгений
Полузащитники: Вокин Павел
Нападающие: Амбарцумян Мгер, Ионин Никита, Кузнецов Михаил, Мамедов Микаил, Нагаев Дмитрий, Савин Егор, Трифонов Никита, Трофимов Михаил

5. Витязь (Подольск)

Тренерский штаб:
Алымов Рустэм Мялекович – главный тренер

Вратари: Месяц Андрей, Воронин Андрей
Защитники: Биткин Иван, Ананченко Максим, Разин Александр, Костиков Даниил
Полузащитники: Кузьмин Егор, Лагуткин Никита, Мишков Алексей, Плишкин Егор
Нападающие: Прокофьев Данила, Забавин Владимир, Сергеев Иван, Синельщиков Никита

6. Волга (Нижний Новгород)

Тренерский штаб:
Масычев Антон Иванович – главный тренер

Вратари: Тюрин Матвей
Защитники: Воробьев Дмитрий, Крылевский Владимир, Лоскутов Михаил, Маркеев Сергей, Хусяиншин Алексей
Полузащитники: Бессонов Дмитрий, Захаров Алексей, Ургин Владислав, Усвицкий Кирилл, Федин Кирилл, Федоров Константин, Яковлев Ярослав
Нападающие: Квашук Алексей, Куприянов Александр, Старостин Антон