.

(, )

JDFS Alberts (Riga, Latvia)

 (, )

:



:

















Staff:
Grints Cimers
Einars Tevins

Players:
Rihards Vinbergs
Justs Jakovlevs
Daniels Brivers
Emils Sarmulis
Edvards Cirulis
Adrians Reikmanis
Rainers Veide
Ernests Grundulis
Roberts Kreslins
Kristers Cudars
Kristaps Skutans
Emils Cinitis
Eriks Kristsons
Edgars Murnieks
Robins Kokaritis
Rudolfs Fogelis

(, )

FC Chernomorets (Odessa, Ukraine)

 (, )

:



:

















Staff:
Igor Semenov
Leonid Gaidarzhi

Players:
Ivan Bogdan
Artem Borisov
Kirill Belokamenskiy
Viacheslav Bykhovskyi
Vladyslav Glushchenko
Dmitro Dyemyenchuk
Andriy Zayets
Mykola Latiy
Mykola Musolitin
Oleksiy Melnyk
Mykhailo Plokhotniuk
Andrii Rudenko
Vladislav Tkachenko
Denis Faryniuk
Oleksandr Cherniata
Danylo Sharmonov

(, )

FC Krasnodar (Krasnodar, Russia)

  (, )

:



:

















Staff:
Alexey Malakhov
Ivan Pritula

Players:
Matvey Safonov
Nikita Konovalov
Mikhail Lizan
Daniil Utkin
Sergei Borodin
Andrey Ivashin
Evgeny Khaustov
Alim Makoev
Roman Kurazhov
Semen Galhenko
Aleks Matcukatov
Ilya Dereberia
Vladimir Kabakhidze
Ivan Ignatev
Daniil Ivankov
Anton Pogrebnoy

(, )

PFK Mashal (Mubarek, Uzbekistan)

 (, )

:



:

















Staff:
Atajon Avezov
Vladimir Pavlenko

Players:
Sherzod Chuliev
Alibek Avezov
Khusniddin Alikulov
Jasur Khusanov
Boburjon Jalilov
Nuriddin Ismoilov
Shakhriyor Ruziev
Khumoyun Abdusattorov
Shukhrat Nematov
Jakhongir Amirov
Shokhrukh Khushvaktov
Navruzbek Khamraev
Zafarbek Akromov
Shakhzod Safarov
Mukhriddin Shamsiddinov
Shokhrukh Mardonov

(, )

FC Spartak (Moscow, Russia)

 (, )

:



:

















Staff:
Evgeny Sidorov
Sergey Gurchenkov

Players:
Artem Aliev
Semen Belyakov
Daniil Barinov
Soltmurad Bakaev
Nikita Brosalov
Danila Bystrov
Alexey Gubochkin
Roman Evgenyev
Semen Zamyshlyaev
Ilnur Zaripov
Maxim Kalachevskiy
Ilya Mazurov
Ilya Panin
Egor Patsin
Nikolay Poyarkov
Petr Volodkin

(, )

Galatasaray SK (Istanbul, Tyrkey)

 (, )

:



:



















Staff:
Metin Çekiçler
Ahmet Geçer

Players:
Utku Yurdakul
Mustafa E. Erboğa
Alperen Kılıç
Barış Zeren
Göksel Yörükoğlu
Metehan Mertöz
Burak Can Anayurt
Gökay Güney
Atakan Çetin
Gürkan Şentürk
Ozan Kabak
Sabrican Gülle
Doğukan Piriştine
Berk Arabacı
Batuhan Tekin
Recep Gül
Batuhan Şen
Mert Yılmaz